Unsere Paten

Südpdatenschaften – Le Pigeon Vert

PatenschaftPate
S01Fam. Frenzel
S02Familie Bodebrandt
S03D.R.S.
S04Familie Wapelhorst
S05A.L.B.
S06Klasse 7R, Humboldt-Gymnasium, HGW
S07S. Mahnhardt
S08Laura Höng
S09Familie Eggerstedt/Heise
S10Anna H.
S11Familie Berger
S12B.B.
S13Antje Melanie Rieche
S14B.S.
S15H.C.S.
S16M.E. (Lehrerpatenschaft)
S17U.M.
S18Familie Berger 
S19Büro Rolf Dürig
S20T.G.
S21Familie Zeiger
S22Familie Zeiger
S23Familie Zeiger
S24P.R.
S25Familie Hüttig
S26Familie Hüttig
S27FraTElLo
S28J.R.
S29T.M.R.
S30A.S.
S31Galtana Verena Deul
S32D.G.
S33Bestattungsinstitut Schultz
S34Patrizia
S35C.M.
S36A.F.
S37Katja Brandis
S38Anouk
S39Petra Walbert
S40G.Hansen
S41Katrin Raum
S42B.H.
S43Gordon
S44E.C.
S45Familie Lübbert
S46Joana + Elena
S47T.K.
S48E.K.
S49Reinhard
S50Petra
S51C.Z.
S52Zazie Duval
S53Karl
S54S.J.
S55J.M.
S56DRJL
S57Roland und Silke
S58L.S.
S59S.E.
S60G.R.
S61Su.Sc.
S62Anke und Karsten Parakenings
S63AslFs
S64Fachakademie für Sozialpädagogik München Mitte
S65P.Z.
S66B.L.
S67K.S.
S68Familie Mühlmann
S69Familie Erfurth
S70Aron und Katharina
S71Sy.Al.
S72Familie Otto / Dietershagen, Bonn
S73S.B.
S74Ma.Ma.
S75Familie Seeger
S76Familie Seeger
S77L.K.
S78Familie Wrensch
S79C.H.
S80Pfarrei Bachern-Rohrbach
S81Familie Matz
S82Familie Matz
S83Sarah Ramona Angela
S84A.N.

Kinderpatenschaften

PatenkindPate
#01, Momoina Marie RosetteFamilie Duval
#02, Olivier Francois FanomezantsoaF.B.
#03, Rasoloniaina Nambinintsoa VanessaM.K.
#04, Kellycia FifalianaS.B.
#04, Kellycia Fifaliana (Kinderhaus)L.M.
#05, Antonya NasandratriniainaD.F.
#06, Rakotondrafara Mael D.F.
#07, Tsilavina Faneva RakotoniainaF.S.
#08, Thierry Rabemanjara SetraniainaKaLuJa
#09, Fitia FandresenaJeanette Hammerschmidt
#10, Stellah Nomensanahary FaraniainaFamilie Runge
#11, Martinah Lovasoa NomenjanaharyRita Klein-Troesch
#12, Sarobidy Prisa RaharimalalaFamilie Maack
#13, Olga RafanomezantsoaC.M.
#14, Nirina RakotozafyA.D.
#15, Soloniaina Patricia RafanomezantsoaC.M.
#16, Santatriniaina Rinoh FanomezanntsoaD.F.
#17, Valentinah Tsimbiniaina D.F.
#18, Faranirina RinahKathrin Schrocke
#19, Tafitasoa Angelo RandrianantenainaA.G.
#20, Nomena Narline RasoamandrasanaS.F.
#21, Odile Lalatiana AndrifanevaS.V.
#22, Marie Olga TafitasoaC.M.
#23 Nebena Elisé AndrimalalaRML
#24, Angelo RamanantsoaD.F.
#25, Faniriaina Annie RakotoniainaJ.G.
#26, Fanirisoa Olivia RaharimalalaC.M.
#27, Sarah SitrakiniavoRita Klein-Trösch
#28 Ricardo Solonantenaina TianjanaharyRML
#29, Mamisoa Bruno RakotoniainaC.M.
#30, Todivolatiana AndonirinaD.M.
#31, Miariniaina Dylane MandresiharisoaN.K.
#32, Angela Heritiana FanomezantsoaA.K.
#33, Roméo Jackie S.F.
#33, Roméo JackieC.M.
#33, Roméo JackieK.B.
#34, Antonio RakotoharisoaF.D.
#35, Mickael Sedra RakotoniainaE.P.
#36, Rivah TokinantenainaD.F.
#37, Mickaelah NasandratriniavoRML
#38, Volatiana Lovasoa Rafaramalala TatamoS.F.
#39, Volatiana Seheno AriminoL.K.
#40, Jean Louis John RafanomezantsoaB.R.
#41, Albertine RazanajafyJana Josepeit
#42, Narovana Diane Nasaina AndrianiainaRML
#43, Tsilaviana Franck RandriamiandrisoaS.D.
#44, Caelah TianjanaharyH.P.
#45, Nomenjanahary Sarobidy RafanomezantsoaD.F.
#46, José Ny Avo Sarobidy FanomezantsoaLektorat des Oetinger Verlags
#47, Fabrice „Bema“ FenoniainaZ.K.
#48, Nekena FanomezantsoaLinkPool
#49, Tsilavina VoahanginirinaFamilie Heitmann-Schlück
#50, Pascal RafanomezantsoaS.F.
#50, Pascal Rafanomezantsoa (Kinderhaus)C.M.
#51, Styvain T.R.
#52, Mbolatiana M.R.
#53, Safidisoa Elodie FaratianaBettina K.
#54, Orlando FandresenaD.S.
#54, Orlando Fandresena (Kinderhaus)H.W.
#55, FifalianaLion Luca
#56, MiantsaL.M.
#57, Joany Harius RakotonindrianaL.M.
#58, StellahE.W.
#59, LindaKinderschiff St. Johannis Lassan
#59, Linda (Kinderhaus)L.M.
#60, FredericL.M.
#61, Larah Sahalanomena HasitianaG.M.
#62, Larissa Sahaza Mendrikiniai G.M.
#63, Olivier RakotondrasoaH.K.
#64, AnjanirinaP. u. G. Breininger
#65, VioletteFamilie O & B
#66, Maholy AndrianifidyFamilie Fath, HGW
#67, Fiderana Fanomezantsoa L.H
#68 Valérie PriscaM.P.S.
#69, Jessica A.M.
#71, VoaryM.P.S.
#72, Fitiavana RandrianiainaKerstin Brichzin
#73, Fameno RandrianiainaKerstin Brichzin
#74, Jean-Paul Heriniaina P.M.G.
#74, Jean-Paul Heriniaina (Kinderhaus)L.H.
#75, Laeticia AndriahenintsoaA.P.
#76, PatriciaAndrea Karimé
#77, Tafitasoa Angelo S.R.
#77, Tafitasoa Angelo, KinderhausF.R.
#78, Prisca Loes Snijders
#78, Prisca (Kinderhaus)HPH
#79, FaratianaA.Ü.
#80, VastiroB.V.
#81, LondrisH.M.
#82, FifalinaCordula D.
#83, FernandoLektorat Loewe Verlag
#84, Jean-ClaudeMontessorischule HGW / Stufe 2
#85, Victor TongsasoaK.E.
#86, NandrianinaTMR
#86, Nandrianina (Kinderhaus)P.N.
#87, TahinaUlrike Berger
#88, NainaRuth Meyhöfer
#89, RollandV.B.
#90, FyD.M.
#90, Fy (kinderhaus)S.F.
#91, Tsilavina (+Kinderhaus)F.J.
#92, TsiavahanaPhilipp Klein
#92, Tsiavahana (Kinderhaus)C.M.
#93, SederaPhilipp Klein
#93, Sedera (Kinderhaus)W.J.
#94, PapouseSo.So.
#95.1, DylaneFam. Sophia Klein-Becker
#95.2, DylaneFam. Rita Klein-Trösch
#96, NicolasR.C.
#97, StefanieR.C.
#98, KotoR.S.
#99, LarissaFamilie Sädtler / Linstedt
#100, FancoisK.M.M.
#101, HerimihajeMaria Bellach
#102, Fitahiana (+Kinderhaus)Ursel Kiwitt
#103, JessicaUrsel Kiwitt
#104, LucardoFamilie Koehler
#105, VivianeFamilie Koehler
#106, ElisàH.M.
#107, RotsyRalf und Mechthild Hunke
#108, KamoryS.S.
#109, FenosoaC.M.
#110, Radoniaina LucianoS.D.
#111, OlgaFamilie Junker
#112, ChattyaKleine Dorfschule
#112, Chattya (Kinderhaus)Christiane
#113, JohanS.L.
#113, Johan (Johann)Jana Josepeit
#114, VéroniqueC.B.
#115, Lydia C.B.
#116, JocelyneL.H.
#117,FitiaFamilie Trottenberg 
#118, AngelaFam. Mayer-Zosseder
#119, ElyzaL.H.
#120, PriscaAnna Wesener
#121, PatrickA.H. USA
#122, NicolasFam. Pöschl
#123, AinaM.N.B.
#124, NdalanaR.K.
#125, OrlandoFamilie Tibari-Meziane
#126, EdmondFamilie Hartmann
#130, FifalianaFamilie Winkler
#131, Voary Familie Winkler
#132, MahefaZ.B.
#133, LarissaFraTElLo
#134, JanniaFraTElLo
#135, PatriciaLila1/Stufe 1, Montessori-Schule-Greifswald
#136, NomenaRuth Meyhöfer
#137, TianayA.Ü.
#137, TianayFachakademie für Sozialpädagogik München Mitte
#139, AnitaSuAM
#140, Dylane (Kinderhaus)L.H.
#141, FerdinandASB
#141, Ferdinand (Kinderhaus)Frank Rössel
#142, Landris (+Kinderhaus)ASB
#143, MarieG.D.
#144, NasolosoaFSM
#145, RomainMuTP
#146, SidonyMarlene D.
#147, Tafita (+Kinderhaus)B.S.
#148, NiriosaI.M.
#149, ClaudineI.M.
#150, FandresanaE.S.
#150, FandresanaI.H.
#151, MalalatianaSu.Se.
#152, NirisoaKatrin Z.
#152, Nirisoa (Kinderhaus)J.G.
#153, Claudine Grün II/Stufe II, Montessori-Schule HGW
#153, Claudine (Kinderhaus)J.G.

Bildungspatenschaften

FachLerhrkraftPate
#1, MusikMr. NasandratraRose Wilson
#3, Nachhaltige Landwirtschaftn.n.Stamann Musikboxen
#4, Englisch 1Mme. SandraU.B.
#5, Englisch 2Mr Jean MichelR.M.
#7, Nähwerkstatt 1Mme. MartineAntonia Michaelis
#8, Nähwerkstatt 2Mme. NirinaAntonia Michaelis
#10, HolzwerkstattMr. FranckieFischer Holzbau
#11, Bibliothek 1Mme. NantenainaGottfried-Kinkel-Grundschule Bonn
#12, InformatikMr. NasandratraLinkPool
#13, SVTMr. GérardH.K.
#14, Allgemeine Bildungn.n.Ursula O.
#15, Bibliothek 2SachpatenschaftUlla P.
#16, Elekrotechnikn.n.Hinrich Claussen

Gesundheitspatenschaften

NummerPate
G01Familie Walther
G02E.S.
G03A.F-L
G04Familie Fath
G05A.M.
G06A.G.
G07Familie Harms, Sarstedt
G08V.F.
G09S.L.
G10K.W.
G11Claudia Fritz
G12B.M.
G13Hildegard und Oliver Stamann
G14K.B.
G15R.K.
G16Familie Vonberg
G17Dr. Patricia Döring
G18Der Leuchtturmwärter
G19R.W.
G20Gina Mayer
G21KaLuJa
G22DRJL
G23RAK
G24Familie Matz

Buspatenschaften

NummerPate
B01E.M.
B02E.M.
B03E.M.
B07S.L.